66608 - PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR [66608] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR
PGTNEDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 1 Src 14:30 0
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 14:40 14:45 4
KJKD 1 15:02 15:03 17
WRA 1 15:14 15:15 28
ETMD 1 15:27 15:28 37
MDKI 1 15:37 15:38 42
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 15:53 15:55 52
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 16:05 16:10 58
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 1 16:18 16:19 61
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 1 16:27 16:28 67
SHI 1 16:33 16:34 72
IRUGUR [IGU] 1 16:40 16:41 76
SUU 1 16:49 16:50 82
SOMANUR [SNO] 1 16:59 17:00 91
VNJ 1 17:09 17:10 100
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 17:20 17:22 108
UTTUKULI [UKL] 1 17:34 17:35 122
VZ 1 17:44 17:45 131
IGR 1 17:54 17:55 139
PY 1 18:04 18:05 145
TPM 1 18:19 18:20 152
ERODE JN [ED] 1 19:05 Dest 158