QLN-CAPE PASSR [66304] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-CAPE PASSR [66304] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-CAPE PASSR66304QLNCAPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 09:30 0
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 1 09:34 09:35 4
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 09:39 09:40 8
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 09:44 09:45 12
KAPPIL [KFI] 1 09:49 09:50 16
EDAVAI [EVA] 1 09:52 09:53 19
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 09:59 10:00 23
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 1 10:04 10:05 29
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 10:09 10:10 32
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 10:14 10:15 35
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 1 10:17 10:18 39
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 1 10:21 10:22 43
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 1 10:29 10:30 47
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 10:59 11:00 51
VELI [VELI] 1 11:04 11:05 55
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 11:09 11:10 58
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 11:14 11:15 61
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 12:00 12:05 64
NEMEM [NEM] 1 12:14 12:15 72
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 1 12:20 12:21 77
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 12:26 12:27 81
AMVA 1 12:30 12:31 84
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 1 12:34 12:35 88
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 1 12:41 12:42 94
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 1 12:47 12:48 99
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 12:59 13:00 102
PALLIYADI [PYD] 1 13:04 13:05 108
ERANIEL [ERL] 1 13:09 13:10 117
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 1 13:15 13:16 124
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 1 13:19 13:20 130
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 13:45 13:50 135
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 1 14:20 Dest 151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.