66034 - NLR-TPTY PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NLR-TPTY PASSR [66034] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLR-TPTY PASSR
NLRTPTYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NELLORE [NLR] 1 Src 12:30 0
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 12:33 12:34 1
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 12:40 12:41 7
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 12:49 12:50 16
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 13:01 13:02 28
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 13:28 13:30 38
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 1 13:41 13:42 47
VENDODU [VDD] 1 13:51 13:52 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 1 13:59 14:00 65
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 14:07 14:08 73
YELLAKARU [YLK] 1 14:18 14:19 86
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 14:29 14:30 98
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 1 14:39 14:40 105
YERPEDU [YPD] 1 14:49 14:50 111
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 15:10 15:12 121
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 15:55 Dest 131