CNB-ALD [64592] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-ALD [64592] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-ALD64592CNBALDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 14:40 0
CHANDARI [CNBI] 1 14:52 14:53 3
CHK 1 15:02 15:03 11
RXM 1 15:09 15:10 15
SIRSAUL [SSL] 1 15:16 15:17 22
PMPR 1 15:25 15:26 28
KARBIGWAN [KBN] 1 15:32 15:33 33
AUNG [AUNG] 1 15:40 15:41 40
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 1 15:49 15:50 46
KSQ 1 15:57 15:58 54
MALWAN [MWH] 1 16:17 16:18 61
KKS 1 16:27 16:28 70
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 16:39 17:00 77
RAMA 1 17:16 17:17 83
FAIZULLAPUR [FYZ] 1 17:23 17:24 88
RASULABAD [RUB] 1 17:32 17:33 97
SNIE 1 17:39 17:40 104
KHAGA [KGA] 1 17:48 17:49 112
KTCE 1 17:56 17:57 119
KANWAR [KUW] 1 18:03 18:04 125
ASCE 1 18:11 18:12 130
SIRATHU [SRO] 1 18:18 18:19 137
SHUJAATPUR [SJT] 1 18:26 18:27 146
BIDANPUR [BDNP] 1 18:33 18:34 153
BHARWARI [BRE] 1 18:41 18:42 157
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ] 1 18:50 18:51 164
SAIYID SARAWAN [SYWN] 1 18:59 19:00 172
MANAURI [MRE] 1 19:06 19:07 176
BAMHRAULI [BMU] 1 19:15 19:16 185
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG] 1 19:23 19:24 190
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 19:45 Dest 194
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.