64591 - ALD-CNB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64591 known as ALD-CNB runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 194 km distance

ALD-CNB [64591] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-CNB
ALDCNBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 06:30 0
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG] 1 06:39 06:40 3
BAMHRAULI [BMU] 1 06:45 06:46 8
MANAURI [MRE] 1 06:54 06:55 17
SAIYID SARAWAN [SYWN] 1 07:00 07:01 21
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ] 1 07:08 07:09 29
BHARWARI [BRE] 1 07:17 07:18 37
BIDANPUR [BDNP] 1 07:23 07:24 40
SHUJAATPUR [SJT] 1 07:31 07:32 47
SIRATHU [SRO] 1 07:41 07:42 56
ASCE 1 07:48 07:49 63
KANWAR [KUW] 1 07:55 07:56 69
KTCE 1 08:02 08:03 75
KHAGA [KGA] 1 08:38 08:40 82
SNIE 1 08:54 08:55 89
RASULABAD [RUB] 1 09:01 09:02 96
FAIZULLAPUR [FYZ] 1 09:11 09:12 105
RAMA 1 09:20 09:21 110
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 09:28 09:30 116
KKS 1 09:38 09:39 123
MALWAN [MWH] 1 09:47 09:48 132
KSQ 1 09:55 09:56 140
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 1 10:03 10:04 147
AUNG [AUNG] 1 10:11 10:12 153
KARBIGWAN [KBN] 1 10:18 10:19 160
PMPR 1 10:26 10:27 165
SIRSAUL [SSL] 1 10:33 10:34 171
RXM 1 10:42 10:43 178
CHK 1 10:49 10:50 182
CHANDARI [CNBI] 1 10:59 11:00 190
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 11:30 Dest 194