DLI-HRF MEMU [64582] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-HRF MEMU [64582] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-HRF MEMU64582DLIHRFEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 17:45 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 18:01 18:02 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 18:07 18:08 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 18:15 18:16 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 18:39 18:41 19
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 18:54 18:55 36
DADRI [DER] 1 19:01 19:02 43
BRKY 1 19:07 19:08 48
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 19:13 19:14 52
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 19:21 19:22 61
WAIR [WAIR] 1 19:31 19:32 69
CHOLA [CHL] 1 19:37 19:38 74
GNRL 1 19:46 19:47 79
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 19:52 19:53 84
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 20:00 20:01 89
KAMP 1 20:07 20:08 95
DANWAR [DAR] 1 20:14 20:15 100
SOMNA [SOM] 1 20:24 20:25 110
KULWA [KLA] 1 20:34 20:35 121
MWUE 1 20:40 20:41 126
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 20:49 20:50 132
DAQ 1 20:56 20:57 139
MANDRAK [MXK] 1 21:03 21:04 146
SASNI [SNS] 1 21:10 21:11 154
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 21:21 21:22 163
HRF 1 21:45 Dest 172
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.