64534 - PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64534 known as PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from PANIPAT JN [PNP] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 114 km distance

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU [64534] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU
PNPGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 Src 17:30 0
DWNA 1 17:38 17:39 8
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 17:47 17:48 16
BDMJ 1 17:55 17:56 23
GANAUR [GNU] 1 18:01 18:02 29
RUG 1 18:07 18:08 33
SLKN 1 18:13 18:14 36
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 18:23 18:24 45
HNN 1 18:32 18:33 50
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 18:38 18:39 55
NARELA [NUR] 1 18:46 18:47 62
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 18:53 18:54 67
KHKN 1 18:59 19:00 71
BADLI [BHD] 1 19:05 19:06 74
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 19:11 19:12 79
DAZ 1 19:17 19:18 81
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 19:31 19:33 85
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 19:41 19:42 87
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 19:55 20:05 89
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 20:09 20:10 90
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 20:13 20:14 92
MWC 1 20:21 20:22 98
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 20:26 20:27 102
CNJ 1 20:30 20:31 104
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 20:37 20:38 108
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:00 Dest 114