64532 - UMB-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64532 known as UMB-DLI MEMU runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to PANIPAT JN [PNP] covering 108 km distance

UMB-DLI MEMU [64532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-DLI MEMU
UMBPNPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 06:50 0
MOY 1 07:01 07:02 9
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 1 07:10 07:11 19
DHMZ 1 07:17 07:18 25
DPP 1 07:24 07:25 30
DHKR 1 07:31 07:32 35
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 07:39 07:41 41
AMIN 1 07:48 07:49 49
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 07:57 07:58 58
TARAORI [TRR] 1 08:03 08:04 62
BZK 1 08:09 08:10 67
KARNAL [KUN] 1 08:16 08:17 74
BZJT 1 08:26 08:27 84
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 08:35 08:36 92
KFU 1 08:41 08:42 97
BBDE 1 08:48 08:49 102
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 09:30 Dest 108