64522 - LDH-UMB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LDH-UMB MEMU [64522] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-UMB MEMU
LDHUMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 16:20 0
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 16:33 16:35 7
SANAHWAL [SNL] 1 16:51 16:53 15
DORAHA [DOA] 1 17:00 17:02 22
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 1 17:09 17:11 31
KHANNA [KNN] 1 17:18 17:19 42
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 17:26 17:27 50
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 17:36 17:37 60
SDY 1 17:45 17:46 68
SBJ 1 17:53 17:54 76
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 18:00 18:02 85
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 18:10 18:12 96
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 18:21 18:23 106
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:45 Dest 113