NZM KKDE MEMU [64461] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM KKDE MEMU [64461] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM KKDE MEMU64461NZMKKDEEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 18:10 0
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 18:17 18:18 4
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 18:23 18:24 5
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 18:33 18:35 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 18:41 18:42 8
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 18:50 18:51 11
DAZ 1 18:55 18:56 15
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 19:00 19:01 17
BADLI [BHD] 1 19:06 19:07 21
KHKN 1 19:12 19:13 25
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 19:18 19:19 29
NARELA [NUR] 1 19:25 19:26 34
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 19:33 19:34 41
HNN 1 19:39 19:41 46
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 19:50 19:52 51
SLKN 1 20:02 20:03 59
RUG 1 20:08 20:09 62
GANAUR [GNU] 1 20:14 20:15 67
BDMJ 1 20:20 20:21 73
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 20:27 20:28 79
DWNA 1 20:36 20:37 88
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 21:03 21:05 96
BBDE 1 21:11 21:12 103
KFU 1 21:17 21:18 108
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 21:23 21:24 113
BZJT 1 21:32 21:33 121
KARNAL [KUN] 1 21:41 21:43 130
BZK 1 21:51 21:52 137
TARAORI [TRR] 1 21:58 21:59 143
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 22:04 22:05 147
AMIN 1 22:13 22:14 155
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 22:30 Dest 164
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.