64454 - KKDE-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KKDE-DLI MEMU [64454] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-DLI MEMU
KKDEDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 Src 12:45 0
AMIN 1 12:53 12:54 8
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 13:02 13:03 17
TARAORI [TRR] 1 13:08 13:09 20
BZK 1 13:15 13:16 26
KARNAL [KUN] 1 13:22 13:24 33
BZJT 1 13:33 13:34 42
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 13:42 13:43 50
KFU 1 13:49 13:50 55
BBDE 1 13:55 13:56 61
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 14:13 14:15 67
DWNA 1 14:23 14:24 75
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 14:32 14:33 84
BDMJ 1 14:39 14:40 91
GANAUR [GNU] 1 14:45 14:46 96
RUG 1 14:51 14:52 101
SLKN 1 14:56 14:58 104
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 15:06 15:08 112
HNN 1 15:15 15:16 117
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 15:21 15:22 122
NARELA [NUR] 1 15:29 15:30 129
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 15:35 15:36 135
KHKN 1 15:41 15:42 138
BADLI [BHD] 1 15:47 15:48 142
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 16:09 16:10 146
DAZ 1 16:15 16:16 148
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 16:43 16:45 152
DELHI [DLI] 1 17:10 Dest 155