64251 - LJN-CNB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64251 known as LJN-CNB MEMU runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 73 km distance

LJN-CNB MEMU [64251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-CNB MEMU
LJNCNBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 05:40 0
MKG 1 05:43 05:44 4
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 05:51 05:52 12
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 05:57 05:58 18
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 06:04 06:05 24
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 06:11 06:12 32
KVX 1 06:16 06:17 36
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 06:21 06:22 40
SONIK [SIC] 1 06:28 06:29 48
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 06:34 06:36 56
MGW 1 06:46 06:47 62
CPB 1 06:58 06:59 69
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 07:10 Dest 73