LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU [64221] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU [64221] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU64221LKOSPNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 19:10 0
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 19:25 19:26 5
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 19:34 19:35 14
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 19:44 19:45 24
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 19:52 19:53 29
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 20:01 20:02 37
SANDILA [SAN] 1 20:12 20:13 48
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 20:20 20:21 53
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 20:29 20:30 60
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 20:39 20:40 68
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 20:49 20:50 77
MASIT [MST] 1 20:58 20:59 84
KARNA [KAR] 1 21:07 21:08 91
HARDOI [HRI] 1 21:45 22:15 101
KAURHA [KUF] 1 22:22 22:23 110
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 22:31 22:32 119
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 22:41 22:42 125
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 22:51 22:52 133
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 23:00 23:01 140
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 23:10 23:11 148
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 23:23 23:25 157
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 00:35 Dest 164
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.