64216 - KAP-LKO MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KAP-LKO MEMU [64216] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAP-LKO MEMU
KAPLKOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 Src 21:05 0
RPO 1 21:11 21:12 5
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 21:19 21:20 9
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:30 21:35 12
CPB 1 21:44 21:45 15
MGW 1 21:51 21:52 23
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 21:59 22:01 29
SONIK [SIC] 1 22:07 22:08 37
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 22:14 22:15 44
KVX 1 22:19 22:20 48
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 22:24 22:25 53
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 22:33 22:34 60
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 22:40 22:41 67
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 22:51 22:52 73
MKG 1 23:01 23:02 81
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:25 Dest 85