64202 - CNB-LKO MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64202 known as CNB-LKO MEMU runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 73 km distance

CNB-LKO MEMU [64202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-LKO MEMU
CNBLKOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 05:00 0
CPB 1 05:08 05:09 3
MGW 1 05:15 05:16 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 05:22 05:24 17
SONIK [SIC] 1 05:33 05:34 25
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 05:40 05:41 32
KVX 1 05:47 05:48 36
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 05:53 05:54 41
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 06:03 06:04 48
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 06:12 06:13 55
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 06:21 06:22 60
MKG 1 06:32 06:33 69
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 07:00 Dest 73