ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALJN-PWL EMU64168ALJNPWLEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 Src 16:40 0
MWUE 1 16:48 16:49 6
KULWA [KLA] 1 16:56 16:57 11
SOMNA [SOM] 1 17:06 17:07 22
DANWAR [DAR] 1 17:16 17:17 32
KAMP 1 17:23 17:24 37
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 17:35 17:40 43
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 17:45 17:46 48
GNRL 1 17:52 17:53 53
CHOLA [CHL] 1 17:59 18:00 58
WAIR [WAIR] 1 18:05 18:06 63
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 18:14 18:15 71
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 18:23 18:24 79
BRKY 1 18:30 18:31 84
DADRI [DER] 1 18:37 18:38 89
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 18:46 18:47 95
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:15 19:17 113
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 19:26 19:27 119
CNJ 1 19:32 19:33 123
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 19:36 19:37 125
MWC 1 19:41 19:42 129
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 20:05 20:15 138
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 20:19 20:20 139
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 20:24 20:25 141
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 20:34 20:35 145
OKHLA [OKA] 1 20:41 20:42 149
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 20:48 20:49 156
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 21:01 21:02 166
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 21:08 21:09 170
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 21:15 21:16 174
ASAOTI [AST] 1 21:26 21:28 184
PALWAL [PWL] 1 21:50 Dest 195
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.