64158 - TDL-ETW MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64158 known as TDL-ETW MEMU runs from TUNDLA JN [TDL] to ETAWAH [ETW] covering 91 km distance

TDL-ETW MEMU [64158] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDL-ETW MEMU
TDLETWMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 Src 14:25 0
HNG 1 14:33 14:34 8
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 14:40 14:41 16
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 1 14:49 14:50 26
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 14:58 14:59 36
KAA 1 15:07 15:08 47
BHADAN [BDN] 1 15:15 15:16 56
BBL 1 15:24 15:25 67
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 1 15:34 15:35 75
SB 1 15:41 15:42 83
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 15:55 Dest 91