63572 - MKA - JSME MEMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63572 known as MKA - JSME MEMU PGR runs from MOKAMEH JN [MKA] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 131 km distance

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR [63572] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR
MKAJSMEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 Src 04:30 0
TALL 1 04:38 04:39 4
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 04:41 04:43 7
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 04:49 04:50 11
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 04:56 04:57 17
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 05:10 05:11 27
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 05:16 05:18 32
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 05:45 05:50 34
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 06:01 06:02 41
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 06:08 06:10 47
BHALUI [BFM] 1 06:16 06:17 52
JAMUI [JMU] 1 06:36 06:38 61
CHAURA [CUX] 1 06:46 06:47 69
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 06:52 06:54 76
DADPUR [DPX] 1 07:00 07:01 80
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 07:45 07:50 87
NRGO 1 08:01 08:02 95
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 08:12 08:13 106
LAHABON [LHB] 1 08:24 08:25 116
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 08:40 Dest 131