BSB ASN PASS [63554] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB ASN PASS [63554] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB ASN PASS63554BSBASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 04:25 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 04:37 04:38 5
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 04:51 04:52 10
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 05:20 05:30 18
GAQ 1 05:41 05:42 27
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 05:50 05:51 35
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 05:59 06:01 44
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 06:08 06:09 52
DCX 1 06:17 06:18 58
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 06:26 06:27 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 06:36 06:37 72
MTGE 1 06:44 06:45 78
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 06:54 06:55 86
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 07:13 07:14 95
KVD 1 07:21 07:22 101
SSG 1 07:30 07:31 106
KMGE 1 07:40 07:41 112
SASARAM [SSM] 1 07:48 07:49 120
KWD 1 07:57 07:58 127
PHE 1 08:03 08:04 133
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 08:10 08:11 138
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 08:19 08:20 144
CPBH 1 08:27 08:28 149
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 08:35 08:36 154
PHESAR [PES] 1 08:50 08:51 163
BHKH 1 08:58 08:59 168
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 09:07 09:08 174
DORD 1 09:14 09:15 178
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 09:23 09:24 185
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 09:32 09:33 195
GURARU [GRRU] 1 09:42 09:43 201
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 10:39 10:40 207
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 10:48 10:49 214
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 11:44 11:54 223
MPO 1 12:13 12:15 228
BNF 1 12:22 12:24 235
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 12:34 12:36 243
BNSL 1 12:43 12:44 249
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 12:51 12:52 255
GURPA [GAP] 1 13:05 13:06 267
YGM 1 13:13 13:14 270
BSCP 1 13:22 13:23 275
NGY 1 13:28 13:29 277
DLW 1 13:38 13:40 282
LBZ 1 13:48 13:49 287
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 13:53 13:54 289
KODERMA [KQR] 1 14:05 14:07 299
LRB 1 14:17 14:18 304
HRE 1 14:25 14:26 308
SMND 1 14:35 14:36 316
YDD 1 14:43 14:44 321
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 14:50 14:51 325
DSME 1 14:57 14:58 332
CHAUBE [CBH] 1 15:04 15:06 337
KSHR 1 15:20 15:22 342
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 15:30 15:35 347
GRBH 1 15:38 15:40 353
CHICHAKI [CCK] 1 15:44 15:46 357
KRMB 1 15:52 15:53 361
CDB 1 16:10 16:12 365
CEME 1 16:38 16:40 369
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 16:55 17:00 374
NMG 1 17:15 17:16 382
BLME 1 17:23 17:24 388
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:45 17:55 392
MRQ 1 18:06 18:08 402
NPJE 1 18:13 18:14 407
TETULMARI [TET] 1 18:18 18:20 413
BHN 1 18:24 18:26 418
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 18:50 18:55 422
DOKM 1 19:05 19:06 427
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 1 19:14 19:15 431
CAM 1 19:37 19:38 437
KAO 1 19:42 19:43 446
TNW 1 19:47 19:48 451
MMU 1 19:53 19:54 456
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 19:58 19:59 461
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 20:02 20:03 463
KULTI [ULT] 1 20:06 20:07 466
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 20:31 20:32 472
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 20:37 20:38 475
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 21:00 Dest 480
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.