63546 - DHN - ASN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DHN - ASN PASSENGER [63546] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN - ASN PASSENGER
DHNASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 09:50 0
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 1 10:04 10:05 9
CAM 1 10:12 10:13 15
KAO 1 10:20 10:21 24
TNW 1 10:25 10:26 29
MMU 1 10:31 10:32 34
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 10:36 10:37 38
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 10:40 10:41 41
KULTI [ULT] 1 10:44 10:45 44
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 10:50 10:51 49
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 10:56 10:57 53
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 11:10 Dest 58