63522 - ASN - BWN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63522 known as ASN - BWN PASSENGER runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 110 km distance

ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63522] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN - BWN PASSENGER
ASNBWNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 16:10 0
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 1 16:16 16:17 5
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 16:29 16:30 18
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 16:38 16:39 25
WARIA [OYR] 1 16:48 16:49 33
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 16:56 16:58 47
RBH 1 17:05 17:06 55
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 17:12 17:13 62
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 17:21 17:22 73
PAJ 1 17:28 17:29 81
GLI 1 17:34 17:35 87
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 17:51 17:52 97
TALIT [TIT] 1 17:57 17:58 103
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 18:05 Dest 110