63254 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63254 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 93 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
GAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 15:15 0
CHAKAND [CKH] 1 15:27 15:28 9
BELA [BELA] 1 15:38 15:39 19
BBHT 1 15:42 15:43 24
NERH 1 15:46 15:47 24
WW 1 15:52 15:53 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 1 15:56 15:57 32
TEHTA [THA] 1 16:01 16:02 36
NZP 1 16:09 16:10 40
IAM 1 16:13 16:14 42
JHDC 1 16:18 16:19 46
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 16:22 16:24 48
KRON 1 16:29 16:30 53
NADAUJ [NDU] 1 16:35 16:36 57
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 16:44 16:46 64
NADWAN [NDW] 1 16:52 16:53 69
NEMA 1 16:56 16:57 71
POTHAHI [PFT] 1 17:02 17:03 74
JTDM 1 17:07 17:08 78
PUNPUN [PPN] 1 17:11 17:12 80
PNUG 1 17:15 17:16 81
RSMN 1 17:19 17:20 83
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 1 17:25 17:26 87
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:00 Dest 93