MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63234] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63234] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER63234MGSPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 07:30 0
KUCHMAN [KCA] 1 07:48 07:49 11
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 1 07:56 07:57 18
DHEENA [DHA] 1 08:11 08:12 31
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 08:27 08:28 44
DRV 1 08:38 08:39 50
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 08:51 08:52 57
BHADAURA [BWH] 1 09:04 09:05 65
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 09:19 09:20 73
CHAUSA [CSA] 1 09:37 09:38 83
BUXAR [BXR] 1 11:40 12:05 94
BUE 1 12:16 12:17 103
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 12:25 12:26 110
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 1 12:38 12:39 118
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 12:48 12:49 126
SKRI 1 12:55 12:56 132
BANAHI [BYN] 1 13:03 13:04 135
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 13:17 13:18 141
KARISATH [KRS] 1 13:34 13:35 152
ARA [ARA] 1 14:22 14:24 162
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 14:32 14:33 172
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 14:39 14:40 176
BIHTA [BTA] 1 14:48 14:49 184
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 14:56 14:57 189
NEORA [NEO] 1 15:04 15:05 196
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 16:12 16:22 202
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 16:33 16:34 205
SCY 1 16:41 16:42 209
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 17:00 Dest 211
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.