59822 - BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER [59822] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER
BIXKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIND [BIX] 1 Src 18:10 0
AAH 1 18:21 18:23 10
ASOKHAR [AXK] 1 18:32 18:34 17
SONI [SONI] 1 18:43 18:45 23
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 1 18:54 18:56 31
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 1 19:06 19:08 39
RYT 1 19:17 19:19 47
NONERA [NNE] 1 19:25 19:27 50
MALANPUR [MLAR] 1 19:35 19:37 56
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 1 19:43 19:45 59
SANICHARA [SAC] 1 19:52 19:54 63
BHADROLI [BBY] 1 20:02 20:04 70
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 1 20:13 20:15 84
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 20:40 20:50 87
PNHR 1 21:12 21:14 113
GHAI 1 21:31 21:33 125
MOJ 1 22:03 22:05 151
PARH 1 22:19 22:21 179
KAW 1 22:34 22:36 197
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 23:10 23:30 213
KCR 1 23:41 23:43 228
KOLARAS [KLRS] 1 23:54 23:56 238
LWS 2 00:07 00:09 253
BADARWAS [BDWS] 2 00:20 00:22 265
RSJ 2 00:30 00:32 274
MIYANA [MINA] 2 00:46 00:48 283
TRWT 2 01:00 01:02 300
GUNA [GUNA] 2 03:00 03:20 315
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 2 03:34 03:36 322
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 04:00 04:10 335
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 2 04:15 04:17 340
DHARNAODA [DHR] 2 04:26 04:27 348
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 2 04:36 04:37 353
BHULON [BLO] 2 04:48 04:49 363
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 05:08 05:10 374
KOLI 2 05:19 05:20 382
SALPURA [SYL] 2 05:33 05:35 390
ATRU [ATRU] 2 05:53 05:55 404
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 2 06:03 06:05 411
CHAJAWA [CJW] 2 06:13 06:15 421
BARAN [BAZ] 2 06:40 06:45 433
BIJORA [BJK] 2 06:59 07:01 445
ANTAH [ATH] 2 07:11 07:13 455
BHOnra [BON] 2 07:26 07:28 470
DIGOD [DXD] 2 07:43 07:45 483
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 2 07:51 07:53 491
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 09:15 Dest 499