JP-BXN PASSENGER [59805] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP-BXN PASSENGER [59805] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-BXN PASSENGER59805JPBXNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 06:40 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 06:47 06:49 7
SANGANER [SNGN] 1 06:58 06:59 12
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 1 07:13 07:14 29
CHAKSU [CKS] 1 07:28 07:29 42
CHANNANI [CHNN] 1 07:39 07:40 52
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 07:52 07:53 65
SIRAS [SRAS] 1 08:07 08:08 81
ISARDA [ISA] 1 08:18 08:19 91
SURELI [SURL] 1 08:28 08:29 100
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 08:42 08:43 109
DEVPURA [DPZ] 1 08:53 08:54 120
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 09:35 09:40 131
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 10:02 10:04 161
NOMODA [NMD] 1 10:12 10:13 168
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 10:18 10:20 178
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 10:50 10:55 194
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 11:15 11:16 215
KHANDIP [KNDP] 1 11:22 11:24 221
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 11:41 11:42 229
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 12:03 12:04 239
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 12:24 12:25 252
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 13:05 Dest 272
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.