RTM-KOTA PASSENGER [59803] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RTM-KOTA PASSENGER [59803] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM-KOTA PASSENGER59803RTMKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 13:20 0
BANGROD [BOD] 1 13:30 13:32 13
RUNKHERA [RNH] 1 13:39 13:41 20
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 13:51 13:53 30
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 1 14:00 14:02 36
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 14:40 14:45 44
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 15:00 15:01 61
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 1 15:12 15:13 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 15:25 15:26 84
THURIA [THUR] 1 15:37 15:38 92
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 15:51 15:52 107
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 16:07 16:08 122
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 16:21 16:22 136
GAROT [GOH] 1 16:36 16:37 146
KURLAS [KRLS] 1 16:47 16:48 156
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 17:04 17:05 169
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 1 17:14 17:15 179
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 1 17:21 17:22 185
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 17:37 17:38 197
MORAK [MKX] 1 17:48 17:49 207
DARA [DARA] 1 18:03 18:04 222
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 1 18:16 18:17 234
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 18:59 19:00 260
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 19:55 Dest 269
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.