59733 - APH-SOG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59733 known as APH-SOG PASS runs from ANUPGARH [APH] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 77 km distance

APH-SOG PASS [59733] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APH-SOG PASS
APHSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANUPGARH [APH] 1 Src 20:30 0
RMSR 1 20:46 20:48 17
SBNR 1 21:04 21:06 34
KYNT 1 21:17 21:18 42
RGNH 1 21:26 21:27 48
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 1 21:36 21:37 56
SRZ 1 21:44 21:45 60
BNSR 1 21:57 21:58 72
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 22:15 Dest 77