59716 - RE-FL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RE-FL PASSENGER [59716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-FL PASSENGER
REFLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 05:30 0
KHORI [KORI] 1 05:41 05:42 10
KUND [KUND] 1 05:54 05:55 22
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 1 06:01 06:02 27
ATELI [AEL] 1 06:11 06:12 37
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 1 06:20 06:21 44
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 06:27 06:30 51
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 1 06:41 06:42 59
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 1 06:55 06:56 65
DABLA [DBLA] 1 07:06 07:07 77
JLLO 1 07:17 07:18 84
MADA 1 07:27 07:28 92
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 07:39 07:40 101
BAGA 1 07:51 07:52 110
KANWAT [KAWT] 1 08:03 08:04 121
KHRA 1 08:13 08:14 128
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 08:22 08:24 138
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 08:49 08:50 148
KMNP 1 09:04 09:05 158
BADHAL [BDHL] 1 09:13 09:14 166
PCMK 1 09:22 09:23 173
RENWAL [RNW] 1 09:31 09:32 180
MNHA 1 09:39 09:40 186
BHESLANA [BILA] 1 09:47 09:48 191
SFE 1 09:55 09:56 197
KNDL 1 10:04 10:05 204
PKBS 1 10:12 10:13 209
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 10:45 Dest 215