59715 - FL-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59715 known as FL-RE PASSENGER runs from PHULERA JN [FL] to REWARI [RE] covering 215 km distance

FL-RE PASSENGER [59715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL-RE PASSENGER
FLREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 Src 03:30 0
PKBS 1 03:38 03:39 5
KNDL 1 03:45 03:46 10
SFE 1 03:55 03:56 17
BHESLANA [BILA] 1 04:03 04:04 23
MNHA 1 04:11 04:12 28
RENWAL [RNW] 1 04:19 04:20 34
PCMK 1 04:29 04:30 41
BADHAL [BDHL] 1 04:39 04:40 48
KMNP 1 04:49 04:50 56
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 05:03 05:06 66
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 05:15 05:16 76
KHRA 1 05:26 05:27 86
KANWAT [KAWT] 1 05:35 05:36 93
BAGA 1 05:46 05:47 104
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 05:56 05:57 113
MADA 1 06:06 06:07 122
JLLO 1 06:15 06:16 130
DABLA [DBLA] 1 06:24 06:25 138
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 1 06:35 06:36 149
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 1 06:43 06:44 155
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 06:50 06:53 163
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 1 07:03 07:04 170
ATELI [AEL] 1 07:11 07:12 177
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 1 07:21 07:22 187
KUND [KUND] 1 07:28 07:29 192
KHORI [KORI] 1 07:40 07:41 204
REWARI [RE] 1 08:30 Dest 215