OKHA ADI PASS [59548] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA ADI PASS [59548] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA ADI PASS59548OKHAADIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 22:10 0
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 1 22:20 22:21 9
VARVALA [VVA] 1 22:37 22:38 23
DWARKA [DWK] 1 22:44 22:49 28
BHATIYA [BHTA] 1 23:36 23:37 70
BHOPALKA [BPKA] 1 23:49 23:59 80
BHATEL [BHTL] 2 00:15 00:16 94
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 00:38 00:40 113
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 2 01:28 01:29 140
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL] 2 01:53 01:54 155
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 02:06 02:11 167
HAPA [HAPA] 2 02:23 02:33 176
ALIA BADA [ALB] 2 02:45 02:46 186
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 2 02:58 02:59 197
HADMATIYA JN [HM] 2 03:19 03:20 213
PADADHARI [PDH] 2 03:37 03:38 227
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 05:00 05:40 252
KHORANA [KHC] 2 05:56 05:57 266
KANAKOT [KNKT] 2 06:07 06:08 274
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 2 06:23 06:24 281
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 06:43 07:05 293
LUNSERIYA [LXR] 2 07:17 07:18 298
DALADI [DL] 2 07:32 07:33 306
LAKHAMANCHI [LMC] 2 07:42 07:43 314
THAN JN [THAN] 2 08:08 08:10 320
VAGDIYA [VD] 2 08:22 08:23 330
RAMPARDA [RA] 2 08:31 08:32 337
MULI ROAD [MOL] 2 08:58 08:59 346
DIGSAR [DXR] 2 09:09 09:10 354
CHAMARAJ [CJR] 2 09:17 09:18 361
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 09:30 09:40 368
BALA ROAD [BLRD] 2 09:50 09:51 377
LAKHTAR [LTR] 2 10:10 10:11 389
LILAPUR ROAD [LPR] 2 10:47 10:48 401
SABLI ROAD [SR] 2 11:18 11:19 415
VANI ROAD [VNRD] 2 11:32 11:33 423
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 11:58 12:00 432
JAKHVADA [JKA] 2 12:22 12:24 444
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 2 12:31 12:32 451
CHHARODI [CE] 2 12:37 12:39 458
SANAND [SAU] 2 12:49 12:51 469
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 2 13:01 13:03 481
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 2 13:08 13:10 487
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 2 13:18 13:20 492
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 14:10 Dest 498
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.