PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER [59426] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER [59426] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER59426PNUBHUJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 Src 13:30 0
CHANDISAR [CDS] 1 13:43 13:45 13
DISA [DISA] 1 13:56 13:58 27
LORWADA [LW] 1 14:08 14:10 36
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 14:20 14:22 45
JASALI [JSI] 1 14:30 14:32 56
DHANAKWADA [DKW] 1 14:43 14:45 64
DIYODAR [DEOR] 1 14:53 14:55 71
MITHA [MITA] 1 15:05 15:07 81
BHABHAR [BAH] 1 15:14 15:16 88
DEVGAM [DVGM] 1 15:28 15:30 100
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 1 15:41 15:43 113
PIPLEE [PLE] 1 15:50 15:52 121
VARAHI [VRX] 1 16:00 16:02 130
VAGHPURA [VU] 1 16:11 16:13 139
CHHANSARA [CASA] 1 16:22 16:24 146
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 1 16:33 16:35 156
GARMADI [GM] 1 16:44 16:46 164
PIPRALA [PFL] 1 16:55 16:57 172
LAKHPAT [LAA] 1 17:07 17:09 182
ADESAR [AAR] 1 17:16 17:18 189
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA [BUBR] 1 17:26 17:28 198
PADAMPUR [PDF] 1 17:35 17:37 206
KIDIYANAGA [KYG] 1 17:45 17:47 214
CHITROD [COE] 1 17:57 17:59 224
SHIVLANKHA [SIA] 1 18:07 18:09 231
LAKADIYA [LKZ] 1 18:15 18:17 239
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 18:43 18:45 247
VONB 1 18:53 18:55 254
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 19:03 19:05 263
CHIRAI BG [CHIB] 1 19:18 19:20 276
BHIMASAR BG [BMSB] 1 19:30 19:32 286
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 20:00 20:25 300
ADIPUR [AI] 1 20:54 20:56 309
ANJAR [AJE] 1 21:11 21:13 316
RATNAL [RUT] 1 21:27 21:29 332
KUKMA [KEMA] 1 21:41 21:43 347
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 22:10 Dest 358
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.