BINA NAD PASS [59342] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BINA NAD PASS [59342] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BINA NAD PASS59342BINANADPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BINA JN [BINA] 1 Src 04:00 0
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 04:11 04:13 7
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 04:20 04:22 12
KXB 1 04:30 04:32 20
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 04:40 04:42 28
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 04:51 04:53 36
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 05:03 05:05 47
RTWS 1 05:12 05:14 57
ORR [ORR] 1 05:22 05:24 61
HPKA 1 05:29 05:31 65
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 05:40 05:42 74
RIKA 1 05:51 05:53 81
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 06:01 06:03 89
PIGT 1 06:11 06:13 99
PAGARA [PGA] 1 06:19 06:21 104
MABN 1 06:29 06:31 112
GUNA [GUNA] 1 07:00 07:15 118
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 1 07:24 07:26 126
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 07:45 07:50 138
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 1 07:58 08:00 144
RGG 1 08:05 08:07 150
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 1 08:23 08:25 162
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 1 08:45 08:47 185
SFZ 1 09:03 09:05 205
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 09:16 09:18 215
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 1 09:43 09:45 245
UDK 1 09:56 09:58 258
PQU 1 10:13 10:15 267
SARANGPUR [SFW] 1 10:25 10:27 276
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 10:55 10:57 304
CAZ 1 11:09 11:11 316
MAKSI [MKC] 1 12:20 12:22 332
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 12:29 12:31 341
SHIVPURA [SVT] 1 12:37 12:39 348
TAJPUR [TJP] 1 12:46 12:48 357
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 1 12:54 12:56 364
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 13:15 13:35 373
NAIKHERI [NKI] 1 13:46 13:48 384
ASLAODA [ASL] 1 13:58 14:00 393
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 1 14:08 14:10 401
UNHEL [UNL] 1 14:17 14:19 410
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 1 14:26 14:28 417
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 1 14:33 14:35 422
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 15:00 Dest 428
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.