59319 - UJN BPL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59319 known as UJN BPL PASS runs from UJJAIN JN [UJN] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 183 km distance

UJN BPL PASS [59319] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UJN BPL PASS
UJNBPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 Src 17:05 0
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 1 17:16 17:17 8
TAJPUR [TJP] 1 17:25 17:26 15
SHIVPURA [SVT] 1 17:34 17:35 25
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 17:43 17:44 31
MAKSI [MKC] 1 17:55 17:57 40
PIR UMROD [PUO] 1 18:04 18:05 48
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 18:15 18:17 60
KISONI [KONY] 1 18:26 18:27 64
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 18:35 18:36 71
BOLAI [BLX] 1 18:44 18:45 78
AKODIA [AKD] 1 18:56 18:57 90
MOHAMMADKHERA [MQE] 1 19:05 19:06 96
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 19:14 19:16 103
CHAKROD [CKOD] 1 19:25 19:26 109
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 19:34 19:36 115
JABRI [JBX] 1 19:45 19:47 122
PARBATI [PRB] 1 20:15 20:16 130
BAKTAL [BKTL] 1 20:24 20:25 136
SEHORE [SEH] 1 20:33 20:35 144
PACHWAN [PNWN] 1 20:44 20:45 149
PHANDA [PUD] 1 20:53 20:54 157
BAKANIAN BHAUNR [BQE] 1 21:33 21:35 165
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 21:48 21:50 173
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 22:15 Dest 183