BHAVNAGAR PASS [59208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHAVNAGAR PASS [59208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHAVNAGAR PASS59208OKHABVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 14:45 0
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 1 14:54 14:55 9
BHIMRANA [BMRN] 1 15:02 15:03 12
VARVALA [VVA] 1 15:22 15:23 23
DWARKA [DWK] 1 15:25 15:30 28
GORINJA [GRJA] 1 15:44 15:45 39
OKHA MADHI [OKD] 1 16:05 16:06 50
BHATIYA [BHTA] 1 16:25 16:27 70
BHOPALKA [BPKA] 1 16:41 16:42 80
MEGHPURTITODI [MGTD] 1 16:47 16:48 90
BHATEL [BHTL] 1 16:53 16:55 94
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 17:17 17:19 113
SINHAN [SYQ] 1 17:27 17:28 120
MODPUR [MDPR] 1 17:38 17:39 130
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 1 17:51 17:52 140
PIPLI [PPLI] 1 18:00 18:01 146
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL] 1 18:12 18:13 155
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 18:26 18:31 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 18:43 18:48 176
ALIA BADA [ALB] 1 18:59 19:00 186
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 1 19:12 19:13 197
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD] 1 19:32 19:33 208
HADMATIYA JN [HM] 1 19:47 19:48 213
CHANOL [CX] 1 19:58 19:59 220
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 20:07 20:08 227
KHANDERI [KHDI] 1 20:22 20:23 241
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 20:50 21:00 252
KHORANA [KHC] 1 21:16 21:17 266
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 1 21:40 21:41 281
WANKANER CITY [WKRC] 1 21:58 21:59 291
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 22:08 22:18 293
DALADI [DL] 1 22:33 22:34 306
THAN JN [THAN] 1 22:48 22:50 320
VAGDIYA [VD] 1 23:03 23:04 330
RAMPARDA [RA] 1 23:17 23:18 337
MULI ROAD [MOL] 1 23:33 23:34 346
DIGSAR [DXR] 1 23:50 23:51 354
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 01:05 01:35 368
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 2 01:40 01:41 369
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 2 01:45 01:46 372
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 2 01:52 01:53 375
LIMBDI [LM] 2 02:08 02:09 396
CHUDA [CDA] 2 02:19 02:20 406
RANPUR [RUR] 2 02:34 02:35 422
KUNDLI [KDI] 2 02:45 02:46 433
BOTAD JN [BTD] 2 02:57 02:59 444
LATHIDAD [LTD] 2 03:09 03:10 455
NINGALA JN [NGA] 2 03:17 03:18 462
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 2 03:25 03:26 470
UJALVAV [UJ] 2 03:34 03:35 477
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 2 03:46 04:08 487
SANOSRA [SOA] 2 04:16 04:17 498
BAJUD [BJUD] 2 04:22 04:23 502
SONGADH [SGD] 2 04:29 04:30 508
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 2 04:42 04:43 516
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 2 04:55 04:56 521
VARTEJ [VTJ] 2 05:12 05:13 526
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 2 05:28 05:29 533
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 2 05:45 Dest 536
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.