TATA-HTE PASSENGER [58661] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA-HTE PASSENGER [58661] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA-HTE PASSENGER58661TATAHTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 11:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 11:37 11:38 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 11:48 11:49 10
BIRP 1 12:00 12:01 16
KANDRA [KND] 1 12:11 12:12 22
KUNKI [KZU] 1 12:18 12:19 25
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 12:28 12:29 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 12:50 12:52 36
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 12:59 13:00 45
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 13:07 13:08 53
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 13:15 13:20 58
URMA [URMA] 1 13:26 13:27 66
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 13:34 13:35 75
TAMNA [TAO] 1 13:42 13:43 83
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 13:55 14:00 90
GTD 1 14:17 14:18 105
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 14:24 14:25 118
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 14:48 14:50 126
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 14:59 15:00 138
THO 1 15:10 15:11 145
MURI [MURI] 1 15:27 15:32 150
SILLI [SLF] 1 15:42 15:43 156
KITA 1 15:54 15:55 164
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 1 16:14 16:15 179
GAG 1 16:34 16:35 194
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 16:49 16:50 204
NAMKON [NKM] 1 17:01 17:02 211
RANCHI [RNC] 1 17:15 17:20 215
HATIA [HTE] 1 17:45 Dest 222
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.