58538 - VSKP-KRPU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-KRPU PASS [58538] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-KRPU PASS
VSKPKRPUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 07:05 0
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 07:16 07:17 4
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 07:24 07:26 7
SCMN 1 07:29 07:30 9
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 07:37 07:39 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 07:46 07:48 26
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 07:56 07:58 33
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 08:05 08:07 43
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 08:13 08:15 50
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 08:30 08:35 60
GOTLAM [GTLM] 1 08:44 08:46 66
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 1 08:52 08:54 72
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 1 09:03 09:05 82
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 1 09:13 09:15 92
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 1 09:24 09:25 102
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 09:40 09:42 114
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 1 09:52 09:54 125
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 1 10:01 10:02 133
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 10:10 10:12 138
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 10:15 10:17 139
GUMADA [GMDA] 1 10:30 10:32 151
KUNERU [KNRT] 1 10:40 10:42 160
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 1 10:49 10:51 169
LADDA [LDX] 1 10:58 11:00 177
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 11:25 11:35 184
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 11:45 11:47 194
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 1 11:58 12:00 203
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 1 12:16 12:18 218
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 1 12:30 12:32 228
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 1 12:50 12:52 245
RAULI [RUL] 1 13:13 13:15 262
TIKIRI [TKRI] 1 13:32 13:34 274
SINGARAM [SGRM] 1 13:46 13:48 283
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 1 14:05 14:07 296
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 1 14:24 14:26 311
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 1 14:40 14:42 324
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 1 15:03 15:05 338
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 1 15:18 15:20 347
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 16:20 Dest 357