58506 - VSKP-GNPR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-GNPR PASS [58506] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-GNPR PASS
VSKPGNPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 05:20 0
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 05:31 05:32 4
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 05:38 05:40 7
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 05:50 05:52 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 06:00 06:02 26
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 06:35 06:40 60
GARIVIDI [GVI] 1 07:00 07:02 84
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 07:08 07:10 91
SIGADAM [SGDM] 1 07:20 07:22 104
PONDURU [PDU] 1 07:31 07:33 114
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 07:50 07:55 130
ULM 1 08:03 08:05 140
TILARU [TIU] 1 08:13 08:15 149
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 08:26 08:28 163
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 08:50 09:20 177
TEK 1 09:30 09:31 184
PDSN 1 09:40 09:41 189
TMB 1 09:54 09:55 198
GVA 1 10:03 10:04 202
PHM 1 10:17 10:18 211
PLH 1 10:28 10:30 216
SPRM 1 10:47 10:48 229
HBF 1 10:56 10:57 233
KNGR 1 11:10 11:11 241
LRI 1 11:22 11:23 248
BSDR 1 11:34 11:35 255
PLSG 1 11:44 11:45 261
GNPR 1 12:05 Dest 267