58428 - GNPR-PSA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58428 known as GNPR-PSA PASS runs from GNPR to PALASA [PSA] covering 115 km distance

GNPR-PSA PASS [58428] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNPR-PSA PASS
GNPRPSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GNPR 1 Src 20:45 0
KNGR 1 21:20 21:21 25
PLH 1 21:56 21:58 50
PHM 1 22:07 22:08 56
TEK 1 22:46 22:47 83
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 23:10 23:15 89
PUNDI [PUN] 1 23:29 23:31 103
PALASA [PSA] 1 00:35 Dest 115