TIG-BSP PASSENGER [58213] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TIG-BSP PASSENGER [58213] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TIG-BSP PASSENGER58213TIGBSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 Src 08:30 0
SIKIR [SFK] 1 08:41 08:43 10
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 09:00 09:02 20
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 09:13 09:15 28
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 1 09:28 09:30 46
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 09:50 09:55 63
BNRD 1 10:00 10:02 65
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 10:20 10:22 82
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 1 10:48 10:50 93
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 1 11:03 11:05 105
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 11:15 11:17 120
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 11:35 11:40 139
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 11:58 12:00 157
GBQ 1 12:13 12:15 164
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 12:30 12:32 174
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 14:00 14:10 181
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 14:15 14:17 183
SLRA 1 14:23 14:25 188
SASON [SSN] 1 14:33 14:35 195
RENGALI [RGL] 1 14:45 14:47 204
LPG 1 14:55 14:57 214
BXQ 1 15:08 15:10 223
JSGR 1 16:45 16:50 228
IB [IB] 1 17:37 17:38 240
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 17:40 17:42 243
BELPAHAR [BPH] 1 17:49 17:51 252
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 1 18:02 18:03 265
DAGHORA [DAO] 1 18:10 18:11 272
JAMGA [JMG] 1 18:20 18:21 284
KOTARLIA [KRL] 1 18:28 18:29 293
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 18:40 18:45 303
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 18:52 18:53 310
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 19:00 19:01 320
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 19:08 19:09 328
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 19:17 19:19 336
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 19:25 19:26 342
SAKTI [SKT] 1 19:30 19:35 352
JDDA 1 19:45 19:46 361
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 19:52 19:53 367
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 20:01 20:02 373
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 20:26 20:31 383
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 20:39 20:41 393
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 20:48 20:49 400
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 20:55 20:57 408
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 21:03 21:04 415
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 21:10 21:11 421
GATORA [GTW] 1 21:22 21:24 429
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 21:50 Dest 435
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.