58210 - BSP-GAD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58210] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-GAD PASSENGER
BSPGADPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 07:35 0
GATORA [GTW] 1 07:46 07:47 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 07:56 07:57 13
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 08:03 08:05 20
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 08:11 08:13 27
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 08:22 08:24 35
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 08:31 08:33 41
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 08:55 09:00 52
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 09:09 09:10 60
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 09:16 09:17 65
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 09:24 09:25 69
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 09:33 09:34 75
URGA [URGA] 1 09:41 09:42 82
KORBA [KRBA] 1 09:55 10:00 90
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 10:25 Dest 98