58202 - R-BSP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58202 known as R-BSP PASSENGER runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 110 km distance

R-BSP PASSENGER [58202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-BSP PASSENGER
RBSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 19:25 0
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 19:30 19:31 2
URKURA [URK] 1 19:36 19:38 5
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 19:47 19:48 12
SILIARI [SLH] 1 19:58 19:59 23
BKTW 1 20:06 20:07 31
TILDA [TLD] 1 20:12 20:14 37
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 20:25 20:27 48
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 20:38 20:40 63
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 20:50 20:51 78
DAGORI [DGS] 1 21:03 21:04 86
BELHA [BYL] 1 21:10 21:12 94
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 21:24 21:25 100
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 21:46 21:47 103
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 22:30 Dest 110