RAL-SC PASS [57652] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAL-SC PASS [57652] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAL-SC PASS57652RALSCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REPALLE [RAL] 1 Src 07:00 0
PALLIKONA [POA] 1 07:06 07:07 5
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 1 07:14 07:15 10
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 1 07:20 07:21 13
VEMURU [VMU] 1 07:29 07:30 20
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 1 07:36 07:37 24
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 1 07:45 07:46 30
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 08:00 08:15 33
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU] 1 08:21 08:22 37
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 1 08:27 08:28 42
VEJANDLA [VJA] 1 08:33 08:34 47
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 09:10 09:20 59
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 09:41 09:42 64
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 1 09:52 09:53 72
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 1 09:59 10:00 78
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 1 10:05 10:06 82
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 1 10:11 10:12 85
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 1 10:19 10:20 88
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 1 10:26 10:27 94
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 10:35 10:36 101
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 1 10:48 10:49 113
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 1 10:56 10:57 119
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 11:09 11:10 133
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 1 11:23 11:24 142
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 11:40 11:41 154
PONDUGULA [PDGL] 1 11:51 11:52 163
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 12:07 12:08 172
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 12:31 12:32 192
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 1 12:59 13:00 213
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 13:20 13:21 231
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 1 13:34 13:35 241
CHITYALA [CTYL] 1 13:49 13:50 256
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 1 14:07 14:08 265
VALIGONDA [VLG] 1 14:19 14:20 278
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 1 14:39 14:40 288
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 15:39 15:40 307
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 15:49 15:50 320
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 15:59 16:00 328
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 16:18 16:19 335
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 17:10 Dest 341
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.