57651 Train Time Table, SC-RAL PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-RAL PASS [57651] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-RAL PASSSCRALPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 10:50 0
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 10:58 10:59 5
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 11:08 11:09 12
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 11:18 11:19 20
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 11:28 11:29 33
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 1 12:13 12:14 52
VALIGONDA [VLG] 1 12:28 12:29 62
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 1 12:39 12:40 75
CHITYALA [CTYL] 1 12:49 12:50 84
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 1 13:01 13:02 99
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 13:17 13:18 109
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 1 13:34 13:35 127
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 13:53 13:54 148
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 14:17 14:18 168
PONDUGULA [PDGL] 1 14:27 14:28 177
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 14:45 14:46 186
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 1 14:59 15:00 198
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 15:13 15:14 207
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 1 15:27 15:28 221
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 1 15:35 15:36 227
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 15:50 15:51 239
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 1 15:59 16:00 246
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 1 16:09 16:10 252
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 1 16:16 16:17 255
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 1 16:29 16:30 258
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 1 16:37 16:38 262
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 1 16:44 16:45 268
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 17:09 17:10 276
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 18:00 18:05 281
VEJANDLA [VJA] 1 18:18 18:19 293
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 1 18:27 18:28 298
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU] 1 18:34 18:35 303
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 18:50 19:00 307
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 1 19:10 19:11 310
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 1 19:19 19:20 317
VEMURU [VMU] 1 19:26 19:27 320
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 1 19:34 19:35 327
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 1 19:39 19:40 330
PALLIKONA [POA] 1 19:47 19:48 335
REPALLE [RAL] 1 20:10 Dest 341