NED PASS [57593] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED PASS [57593] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED PASS57593MEDNEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 Src 15:10 0
DABILPUR [DBV] 1 15:14 15:15 3
KUCH 1 15:20 15:21 10
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 1 15:28 15:29 13
PAPM 1 15:32 15:33 17
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 1 15:37 15:38 21
MASAIPET [ME] 1 15:47 15:48 27
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 1 15:52 15:53 30
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 15:58 15:59 38
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 16:06 16:07 44
SNPH 1 16:12 16:13 50
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 16:19 16:20 54
BHIKNUR [BKU] 1 16:28 16:29 61
THPR 1 16:33 16:34 67
TALMADLA [TMD] 1 16:40 16:41 71
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 16:50 16:52 80
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 1 17:02 17:03 92
SCP 1 17:14 17:15 102
INDALVAI [IDL] 1 17:23 17:24 110
DICHPALLI [DHP] 1 17:32 17:33 119
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 18:03 18:05 132
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 18:14 18:15 139
NAVIPET [NVT] 1 18:27 18:28 147
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 1 18:34 18:35 154
BASAR [BSX] 1 19:02 19:04 162
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 19:14 19:15 171
SQE 1 19:20 19:21 178
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 19:33 19:34 185
BOLSA [BLSA] 1 19:42 19:43 192
UMRI [UMRI] 1 19:52 19:53 201
SHELGAON [SLGH] 1 19:58 19:59 209
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 1 20:09 20:10 214
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 20:38 20:40 221
MUGAT [MGC] 1 20:59 21:00 230
PATHRAD [PARD] 1 21:09 21:10 233
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 22:20 Dest 243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.