PASS [57583] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASS [57583] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS57583AKPAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 Src 23:00 0
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 1 23:11 23:12 8
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 1 23:22 23:24 20
LOHOGAD [LHD] 1 23:36 23:37 33
AMAN VADI [AMW] 1 23:49 23:50 45
JAULKA [JUK] 2 00:01 00:02 56
KATA ROAD [KXX] 2 00:14 00:15 68
WASHIM [WHM] 2 00:23 00:25 78
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 2 00:34 00:35 89
PENGANGA [PGG] 2 00:44 00:45 96
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 2 00:49 00:50 100
MALSAILU [MLSU] 2 00:59 01:00 109
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 2 01:09 01:10 117
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 01:18 01:20 126
DHAMNI [DNE] 2 01:29 01:30 135
KNJJ 2 01:36 01:37 142
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 2 01:44 01:45 145
BOLDA [BLC] 2 01:54 01:55 153
PNSD 2 02:04 02:05 158
SIRLI [SIF] 2 02:14 02:15 161
JUNX 2 02:21 02:22 168
CHONDI [CWI] 2 02:29 02:30 173
BASMAT [BMF] 2 02:38 02:40 184
PPLC 2 02:49 02:50 190
MARSUL [MRV] 2 03:09 03:10 197
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 04:30 Dest 206
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.