AWB-HYB PASS [57550] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AWB-HYB PASS [57550] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-HYB PASS57550AWBHYBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 Src 15:35 0
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 1 15:44 15:45 6
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 1 15:49 15:50 10
KARMAD [KMV] 1 15:59 16:00 24
BADNAPUR [BDU] 1 16:14 16:15 43
JALNA [J] 1 16:33 16:35 62
SARWARI [SVD] 1 16:44 16:45 72
KODI [KODI] 1 16:54 16:55 82
RANJANI [RNE] 1 17:04 17:05 93
PARADGAON [PDG] 1 17:09 17:10 99
PARTUR [PTU] 1 17:19 17:20 107
USMANPUR [UPR] 1 17:29 17:30 116
SATUNA [SCO] 1 17:39 17:40 125
SELU [SELU] 1 17:49 17:50 134
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 18:09 18:10 149
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 1 18:19 18:20 158
PERGAON [PG] 1 18:29 18:30 164
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 19:05 19:25 177
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 1 19:34 19:35 187
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 1 19:44 19:45 194
DHONDI [DNDI] 1 19:49 19:50 198
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 19:59 20:00 211
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 1 20:49 20:50 225
UKHALI [UKH] 1 20:54 20:55 229
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 21:45 22:05 240
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 1 22:44 22:45 264
MURTI [MRTY] 1 22:49 22:50 268
PANGAON [PNF] 1 22:59 23:00 276
KAREPUR [KRPR] 1 23:07 23:08 283
JANWAL [JOA] 1 23:15 23:16 292
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 1 23:22 23:23 299
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 23:33 23:35 304
CHAKUR [CKX] 1 23:42 23:43 308
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 1 23:55 23:56 317
HER [HER] 2 00:02 00:03 320
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 2 00:09 00:10 324
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 00:18 00:20 337
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 2 00:34 00:35 356
KALGUPUR [KCP] 2 00:44 00:45 365
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 01:01 01:02 380
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 01:55 02:00 417
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 02:28 02:30 449
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 2 02:49 02:50 463
MARPALLI [MRF] 2 03:09 03:10 472
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 2 03:29 03:30 486
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 04:40 04:50 508
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 2 04:59 05:00 518
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 2 05:09 05:10 525
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 2 05:14 05:15 531
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 05:19 05:20 537
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 2 05:29 05:30 548
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 05:39 05:40 557
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 2 05:49 05:50 562
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 2 05:59 06:00 571
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 06:07 06:08 575
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 2 06:22 06:23 582
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 07:05 Dest 584
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.