HYB PASS [57548] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB PASS [57548] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB PASS57548PAUHYBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 Src 07:30 0
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 07:44 07:45 12
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 07:51 07:52 18
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 08:03 08:05 28
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 1 08:16 08:17 39
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 1 08:22 08:23 45
DHONDI [DNDI] 1 08:27 08:28 49
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 08:53 08:55 62
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 1 09:09 09:10 76
UKHALI [UKH] 1 09:14 09:15 81
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 10:20 10:30 92
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 1 10:54 10:55 115
MURTI [MRTY] 1 11:04 11:05 119
PANGAON [PNF] 1 11:14 11:15 127
KAREPUR [KRPR] 1 11:21 11:22 135
JANWAL [JOA] 1 11:29 11:30 143
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 1 11:37 11:38 150
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 11:41 11:42 155
CHAKUR [CKX] 1 11:44 11:45 160
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 1 11:48 11:49 164
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 1 11:57 11:58 168
HER [HER] 1 12:02 12:03 171
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 1 12:10 12:11 176
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 12:23 12:24 188
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 1 12:33 12:34 207
KALGUPUR [KCP] 1 12:48 12:49 217
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 13:20 13:21 231
HBU 1 13:37 13:38 246
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 14:25 14:30 269
CHTT 1 14:39 14:40 282
MTV 1 14:49 14:50 288
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 15:19 15:20 300
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 1 15:34 15:35 314
MARPALLI [MRF] 1 15:59 16:00 324
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 1 16:09 16:10 338
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 17:40 17:45 359
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 1 17:53 17:54 369
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 1 18:01 18:02 376
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 1 18:08 18:09 382
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 18:22 18:23 388
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 1 18:32 18:33 399
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 18:41 18:42 409
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 18:50 18:51 414
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 18:59 19:00 423
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 19:06 19:07 427
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 1 19:14 19:15 433
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 20:05 Dest 435
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.