DD-NED PASS [57515] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DD-NED PASS [57515] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DD-NED PASS57515DDNEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DAUND JN [DD] 1 Src 13:00 0
KASHTI [KSTH] 1 13:13 13:15 10
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 1 13:28 13:30 21
BELVANDI [BWD] 1 13:48 13:50 35
VISAPUR [VPR] 1 13:59 14:01 49
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 1 14:10 14:12 55
SAROLA [SRL] 1 14:24 14:26 65
AKOLNER [AKR] 1 14:32 14:34 71
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 14:50 14:55 83
VILAD [VL] 1 15:18 15:20 99
VAMBORI [VBR] 1 15:33 15:35 111
RAHURI [RRI] 1 15:48 15:50 124
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 1 15:57 15:58 129
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 1 16:05 16:07 138
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 1 16:14 16:15 144
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 16:25 16:30 150
CHITALI [CIT] 1 16:43 16:45 162
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 16:58 17:00 170
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 1 17:08 17:10 179
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 1 17:19 17:20 187
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 17:33 17:35 194
YEOLA [YL] 1 18:23 18:25 208
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 19:25 19:30 236
ANKAI [ANK] 1 19:55 19:56 249
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 20:04 20:05 259
TARUR [TR] 1 20:16 20:17 273
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 20:29 20:30 287
PARSODA [PSD] 1 20:39 20:40 299
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 1 20:44 20:45 304
LASUR [LSR] 1 20:49 20:50 314
POTUL [POZ] 1 21:04 21:05 326
DAULATABAD [DLB] 1 21:14 21:15 335
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 21:30 21:35 348
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 1 21:44 21:45 354
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 1 21:49 21:50 358
KARMAD [KMV] 1 22:09 22:10 372
BADNAPUR [BDU] 1 22:24 22:25 391
JALNA [J] 1 22:48 22:50 410
SARWARI [SVD] 1 22:59 23:00 420
KODI [KODI] 1 23:09 23:10 430
RANJANI [RNE] 1 23:19 23:20 441
PARADGAON [PDG] 1 23:24 23:25 448
PARTUR [PTU] 1 23:34 23:35 455
USMANPUR [UPR] 1 23:44 23:45 464
SATUNA [SCO] 1 23:54 23:55 473
SELU [SELU] 2 00:04 00:05 483
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 2 00:14 00:15 491
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 00:19 00:20 497
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 2 00:29 00:30 506
PERGAON [PG] 2 00:39 00:40 513
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:13 01:15 525
PINGLI [PIZ] 2 01:24 01:25 535
MIRKHAL [MQL] 2 01:34 01:35 541
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 02:40 02:45 553
CHUDAWA [CRU] 2 02:59 03:00 563
LIMBGAON [LBG] 2 03:14 03:15 573
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 04:25 Dest 584
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.