GTL-TPTY PASS [57476] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GTL-TPTY PASS [57476] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTL-TPTY PASS57476GTLTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 Src 07:00 0
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 1 07:06 07:07 3
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 1 07:17 07:18 10
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 1 07:29 07:30 21
KHADARPET [KDT] 1 07:47 07:48 32
KALLURU [KLU] 1 08:04 08:05 40
GARLADINNE [GDE] 1 08:16 08:17 51
TATICHERLA [TAC] 1 08:26 08:27 60
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 08:34 08:35 67
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 1 08:59 09:00 72
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 1 09:14 09:15 80
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 1 09:24 09:25 89
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 09:43 09:45 101
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 1 10:09 10:10 115
RLX 1 10:15 10:16 119
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 1 10:33 10:35 136
MVA 1 10:44 10:45 146
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 1 10:58 11:00 154
KADIRI [KRY] 1 11:18 11:20 168
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 1 11:33 11:35 179
NCE 1 11:44 11:45 182
TANAKALLU [TKU] 1 11:53 11:55 190
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 1 12:10 12:12 205
BTM 1 12:23 12:24 213
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 1 12:37 12:38 221
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 1 12:53 12:55 236
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 1 13:13 13:15 245
VAYALPAD [VLD] 1 13:34 13:35 253
KALIKIRI [KCI] 1 13:47 13:48 273
PILER [PIL] 1 14:03 14:05 287
PULICHERLA [PCL] 1 14:23 14:25 303
MPT 1 14:38 14:40 310
VLV 1 14:49 14:50 315
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 1 14:59 15:00 321
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 15:40 15:45 328
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 1 15:54 15:55 340
KOTALA [KEN] 1 16:14 16:15 356
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 1 16:28 16:30 359
TPW 1 16:39 16:40 369
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 17:15 Dest 371
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.