57306 - GNT-KCG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57306 known as GNT-KCG PASS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 619 km distance

GNT-KCG PASS [57306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-KCG PASS
GNTKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 17:30 0
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 17:41 17:42 5
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 1 17:51 17:52 11
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 1 18:01 18:02 21
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 1 18:09 18:10 28
SATULUR [STUR] 1 18:17 18:18 34
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 18:30 18:32 45
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 1 18:39 18:40 52
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 1 18:51 18:52 61
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 1 18:57 18:58 64
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 1 19:15 19:16 72
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 19:33 19:34 82
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 1 19:43 19:44 89
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 1 19:51 19:52 95
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 20:04 20:05 107
POTLAPADU [POO] 1 20:11 20:12 113
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 20:22 20:24 120
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 1 20:35 20:36 130
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 20:53 20:54 143
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 21:09 21:10 156
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 21:24 21:25 170
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 1 21:34 21:35 176
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 1 21:49 21:50 188
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 1 21:57 21:58 193
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 22:10 22:12 200
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 1 22:18 22:19 206
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 22:38 22:39 212
CHALAMA [CMZ] 1 23:09 23:10 229
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 1 23:23 23:24 239
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 00:05 00:10 254
PANYAM [PNM] 2 00:20 00:21 268
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 2 00:41 00:42 287
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 2 00:48 00:50 294
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 2 01:04 01:05 305
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 2 01:24 01:25 317
DHONE [DHNE] 2 02:20 02:50 330
VELDURTI [VDI] 2 03:09 03:10 349
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 03:55 03:57 383
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 2 04:07 04:08 393
GADWAL [GWD] 2 04:57 04:58 439
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 2 05:19 05:20 460
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 2 05:56 05:57 511
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 06:50 07:05 514
JADCHERLA [JCL] 2 07:19 07:20 531
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 2 07:29 07:30 539
BALANAGAR [BABR] 2 07:49 07:50 554
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 2 08:11 08:12 568
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 2 08:24 08:25 582
UMDANAGAR [UR] 2 08:37 08:38 599
BUDVEL [BDVL] 2 08:45 08:46 605
FALAKNUMA [FM] 2 09:14 09:15 612
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 2 09:17 09:18 613
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 2 09:21 09:22 616
DABIRPURA [DQR] 2 09:23 09:24 617
MALAKPET [MXT] 2 09:26 09:27 618
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 09:45 Dest 619